September 8th - 23rd, 2017

Participating Companies

Blue

App Colony
Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Brownlee (Goose-Beavers) LLP
Buchanan Barry LLP
Catalyst LLP/JVSA
Cervus Equipment
Cognera
Cortex Business Solutions
Equitable Bank
First Capital Realty Inc.
Intergraph Canada Ltd./Hexagon
Iridium Risk Services Inc.
McKinley Burkart
NuVista Energy Ltd
Peace Hills General Insurance Company
Read Jones Christoffersen Ltd.
Real Estate Council of Alberta
Rockpoint Gas Storage
Scovan Engineering
Service Alberta
Smith + Andersen
Strata Health Solutions
Third Wave Consulting
Klohn Crippen Berger
Tundra Process Solutions

Green

Alberta Gaming & Liquor Commission
Associated Engineering
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Entero Corporation
Equinox Engineering
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
NAL Resources
Parsons
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
ROSEN Canada Ltd
Savanna Energy Services
Sproule
Sunlife Financial
Willis Towers Watson
Xerox Canada Ltd
Blackline Safety
Cisco Systems
Syncrude Canada Ltd.
Bonavista Energy Corporation
NALCO Champion
Stuart Olson
Canadian National Railway

White

Alberta Central/Celero
Alberta Environment and Parks
Apache Canada Ltd.
BDO Canada LLP
Bison Transport
Canadian Western Bank Group
Computer Modelling Group Ltd
Dialog
Enerplus Corporation
Freedom 55 Financial/GWL
geoLOGIC Systems Ltd.
Hatch
HSBC Bank Canada
Pason Systems Corp
Repsol Centre
Sinopec Canada
STARS
Workers' Compensation Board of Alberta
Murphy Oil Company Ltd
Groundswell
Accenture
ARC Resources Ltd.
Rogers Insurance / Sharp Insurance
Tenaris
Benevity Do Gooders

Red

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Brookfield Residential
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Stampede
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
PCL Construction
Schneider Electric
Secure Energy Services
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Wood's Homes
Kiewit Energy Canada
Calgary Corrections
Chevron Canada
Rocky View County

Orange

Agrium
Alberta Children's, Community and Social Services
AltaLink
Amec Foster Wheeler
ATB Financial
ATCO
Canadian Natural Resources Limited
Canadian Pacific
City of Calgary
FGL Sports
Husky Energy
Imperial
Nexen Energy ULC
Pricewaterhouse Coopers LLP
Propak Systems Ltd
Repsol
Shell Canada Limited
Sobeys Inc. Western Canada
Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Suncor Energy Inc
TransCanada Pipelines Ltd
WSP Canada Inc.
SAIT Polytechnic
Schlumberger

Purple

Braemar
Clark Builders
Ernst & Young
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Kaizen Automotive Group
P2 Energy Solutions
Pine Cliff Energy
Securitas Canada
THE Downtown Sports Clinics
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Gemini Corporation
Cenovus Energy Inc
CST Trust Company
H2Safety
DHL Supply Chain
Blue Spark Energy Inc.
PCM Canada
S2 Architecture

Is Your Team Already Registered?

Admin Login

The 2017 CCC Games are brought to you by our Corporate Sponsors