September 7th - 22nd, 2018

2018 Participating Companies (By Division)

Blue

ANG Consultants Inc.
AppColony / Sundial
Blue Spark
Braemar
Brownlee LLP
Buchanan Barry LLP
Canadian National Railway
Cognera
COR.FIT
Cortex Business Solutions
Equitable Bank
First Capital Realty Inc.
Iridium Risk Services Inc. / Chubb Insurance Company of Canada
McKinley Burkart
Oildex
Parsons
Peace Hills General Insurance Company
Pine Cliff Energy
Real Estate Council of Alberta
Rockpoint Gas Storage
S2 Architecture
Scovan Engineering
Smith + Andersen
Strata Health Solutions
Xerox Canada Ltd
Sure Fuel

Green

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Quorum Software
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Service Alberta

White

Alberta Central/Celero
Alberta Environment and Parks
Alberta Gaming & Liquor Commission
BDO Canada LLP
Bison Transport
Bonavista Energy Corporation
Canadian Western Bank Group
Computer Modelling Group Ltd
Equinox Engineering
geoLOGIC Systems Ltd.
Groundswell
Hatch
HSBC Bank Canada
Kiewit Energy Canada
Murphy Oil Company Ltd
NAL Resources
NALCO Champion
Pason Systems Corp
PCM Canada
ROSEN Canada Ltd
Schneider Electric
Sinopec Canada
STARS
Stuart Olson
Syncrude Canada Ltd.
Workers' Compensation Board of Alberta
DHL Supply Chain

Red

Accenture
AECOM
Nutrien
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
ARC Resources Ltd.
Benevity Do Gooders
Brookfield Residential
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Stampede
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
EY (Ernst & Young)
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Mark's
MNP LLP
Paramount Resources Ltd.
Repsol Oil and Gas Canada Inc.
Repsol Sport Centre
Rocky View County
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Sobeys Inc. Western Canada
Spartan Controls
Tenaris
Wood's Homes
Hexagon
WSP Canada Inc.

Orange

Alberta Health Services
ATB Financial
ATCO
Calgary Corrections
Canadian Natural Resources Limited
Canadian Pacific
Cenovus Energy Inc
City of Calgary
ClearStream Energy
Concorde Group
FGL Sports
Husky Energy
Imperial
KPMG
Nexen Energy ULC
Pricewaterhouse Coopers LLP
Propak Systems Ltd
SAIT Polytechnic
Schlumberger
Shell Canada Limited
Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Suncor Energy Inc
TransCanada Pipelines Ltd
WOOD (formerly Amec Foster Wheeler)
AltaLink
Kaizen Automotive Group

Purple

Blasetti Broyles Bloxham LLP
CGG
Circle CVI
De Beers Canada Inc.
DLA Piper
Dominion Diamond Mines ULC
Hallmark Tubulars Ltd.
Intact Insurance
Obsidian Energy Ltd.
Pandellions
Pure Technologies
QuadReal Property Group
Sanjel Energy Services
AlphaBow Energy Ltd.
Simark Controls Ltd.
Surerus Murphy JV
Thomas Group
Trican Well Service Ltd.
Univar Canada
Aveva Group Plc
Wawanesa Insurance
Superior Gas Liquids
Phillips 66
Tri Innovations Consulting Ltd.

Is Your Team Already Registered?

Admin Login

The 2018 CCC Games are brought to you by our Corporate Sponsors