September 7th - 22nd, 2018
Green Division

Team Schedule Search

Division Schedule

Friday, September 7th
CEO Challenge
CEO Challenge Passport Pick Up (at Opening Ceremony)
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Eau Claire Market
200 Barclay Parade SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 4R3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Game Board Challenge
Game Board Pick Up (at Opening Ceremony)
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Eau Claire Market
200 Barclay Parade SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 4R3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Opening Ceremony
Opening Ceremony (optional attendance - all companies)
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Eau Claire Market
200 Barclay Parade SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 4R3

Division Wide - All Teams

 
Spin
Spin - Heat 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Peloton Cycling
1010 10 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0G4

Participating Team(s)

Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Spin - Heat 2
Registration: 6:15 PM
Start Time: 6:45 PM

Venue

Peloton Cycling
1010 10 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0G4

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Spin - Heat 3
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Peloton Cycling
1010 10 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0G4

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
T-Shirt Challenge
T-Shirt Drop Off Opportunity (at Opening Ceremony)
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Eau Claire Market
200 Barclay Parade SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 4R3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Torch Relay
Torch Relay - Leg 2
Start Time: 8:15 AM

Venue

Calgary Courts Centre
601 5 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2V 4Z9

Participating Team(s)

P2 Energy Solutions
Torch Relay - Leg 3
Start Time: 8:22 AM

Venue

Sheldon M. Chumir Health Centre - Parking Lot on 12th Ave
1213 4th Street
Calgary, AB
T2R 0X7

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Torch Relay - Leg 4
Start Time: 8:29 AM

Venue

Massage Heights
1813 4 St SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Klohn Crippen Berger
Urban Systems Ltd.
Torch Relay - Leg 5
Start Time: 8:35 AM

Venue

La Boulangerie Parking Lot
2435 4 St SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Torch Relay - Leg 12
Start Time: 9:22 AM

Venue

Memorial Park Library
1221 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

RJC Engineers
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Torch Relay - Leg 13
Start Time: 9:30 AM

Venue

Lougheed House (13th Ave)
13th Avenue
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Gibbs Gage Architects
Torch Relay - Leg 14
Start Time: 9:36 AM

Venue

Safeway Parking Lot
1107 8 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R

Participating Team(s)

Prospect Human Services
Torch Relay - Leg 15
Start Time: 9:42 AM

Venue

Thrifty/Hertz Rent-A-Car
927 6 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 0V7

Participating Team(s)

Emerson
Torch Relay - Leg 21
Start Time: 10:32 AM

Venue

River Pathway @ Riverfront Ave & Macleod Trail Intersection
Riverfront Ave & Macleod Trail
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Torch Relay - Leg 23
Start Time: 10:47 AM

Venue

Gainsborough Galleries
441 5 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 0L6

Participating Team(s)

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Willis Towers Watson
Torch Relay - Leg 25
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Knox United Church
506 4 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 1S7

Participating Team(s)

Sproule
Torch Relay - Leg 27
Start Time: 11:15 AM

Venue

WestWorld Computers on 8th Ave SW
903 8 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Quorum Software
Saturday, September 8th
Badminton
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 1
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 1
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Clark Builders
Pool A - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 1
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Quorum Software
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 2
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs RJC Engineers
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 2
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool B - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 2
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 3
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Sproule vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 3
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Cisco Systems
Pool C - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 3
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Sproule
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 4
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Emerson vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 4
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool D - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 4
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Emerson
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 5
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Cervus Equipment
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 5
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Pool E - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 5
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd. vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 6
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 6
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool F - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 6
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs Associated Engineering
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 7
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs IBI Group
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 7
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

IBI Group vs Prospect Human Services
Pool G - Game 3
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 7
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Willis Towers Watson
Bowling
Bowling - Green Division
Registration: 4:00 PM
Start Time: 4:30 PM

Venue

Paradise Lanes
3411 17 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 0R3

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Bowling - Green Division
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Paradise Lanes
3411 17 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 0R3

Participating Team(s)

IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Obstacle Course Race
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 1
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 2
Registration: 8:45 AM
Start Time: 9:15 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 3
Registration: 9:00 AM
Start Time: 9:30 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

IBI Group
Tundra Process Solutions
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 4
Registration: 9:15 AM
Start Time: 9:45 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Collins Barrow LLP
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 5
Registration: 9:30 AM
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 6
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 7
Registration: 10:00 AM
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Gibbs Gage Architects
Raytheon Canada Limited
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 8
Registration: 10:15 AM
Start Time: 10:45 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
RJC Engineers
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 9
Registration: 10:30 AM
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Emerson
Prospect Human Services
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 10
Registration: 10:45 AM
Start Time: 11:15 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Service Alberta
OCR - Day 1 - Heat 11
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Sunday, September 9th
Badminton
Winner Pool B vs. Winner Pool C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 2
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 3
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Cervus Equipment
Emerson
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool F vs. Winner Pool G - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 8:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 4
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Collins Barrow LLP
IBI Group
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B/C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 3
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Winner Pool D/E vs. Winner Pool F/G - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:45 AM
Start Time: 10:15 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 4
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
IBI Group
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 3
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

SmashCity Calgary - Court 4
4839 47 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2B 3S5

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Soccer
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 10:30 AM
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Service Alberta
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Service Alberta vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool A - Game 3
Registration: 1:30 PM
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 10:30 AM
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Sproule
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Sproule vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Associated Engineering
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 2:30 PM
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 4:30 PM
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 2:30 PM
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Prospect Human Services
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 3:30 PM
Start Time: 4:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 3:30 PM
Start Time: 4:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 4:30 PM
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd. vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 2:30 PM
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IBI Group vs RJC Engineers
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 3:30 PM
Start Time: 4:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Quorum Software
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Quorum Software vs IBI Group
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 2:30 PM
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Cisco Systems
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 3:30 PM
Start Time: 4:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Emerson
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Emerson vs Clark Builders
Monday, September 10th
Laser Tag
Green Division - Group 1 - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Prospect Human Services
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Green Division - Group 1 - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Prospect Human Services
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Green Division - Group 1 - Game 3
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Prospect Human Services
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Green Division - Group 2 - Game 1
Registration: 5:45 PM
Start Time: 6:20 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
RJC Engineers
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Green Division - Group 2 - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
RJC Engineers
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Green Division - Group 2 - Game 3
Start Time: 7:40 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
RJC Engineers
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Green Division - Group 3 - Game 1
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Clark Builders
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
Green Division - Group 3 - Game 2
Start Time: 8:40 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Clark Builders
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
Green Division - Group 3 - Game 3
Start Time: 9:20 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Clark Builders
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
Green Division - Group 4 - Game 1
Registration: 7:45 PM
Start Time: 8:20 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Raytheon Canada Limited
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Green Division - Group 4 - Game 2
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Raytheon Canada Limited
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Green Division - Group 4 - Game 3
Start Time: 9:40 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Raytheon Canada Limited
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Table Tennis
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 1
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Cisco Systems
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 1
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Emerson
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 1
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Emerson vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 2
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 2
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 2
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs RJC Engineers
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Clark Builders
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Cervus Equipment
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Prospect Human Services
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 5
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Sproule vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 5
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs IBI Group
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 5
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

IBI Group vs Sproule
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 6
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 7
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Quorum Software
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 6
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Quorum Software vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 7
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Associated Engineering
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 6
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Associated Engineering
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 7
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Quorum Software
Tuesday, September 11th
Foosball
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs P2 Energy Solutions
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

P2 Energy Solutions vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool A - Game 3
Registration: 8:00 PM
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Sproule
Pool B - Game 3
Registration: 8:00 PM
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Sproule vs Cisco Systems
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 5
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

IBI Group vs Clark Builders
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 5
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Clark Builders vs RJC Engineers
Pool C - Game 3
Registration: 8:00 PM
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 5
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs IBI Group
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 6
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 6
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool D - Game 3
Registration: 8:00 PM
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 6
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Quorum Software
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Associated Engineering
Pool E - Game 3
Registration: 8:00 PM
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool F - Game 3
Registration: 8:00 PM
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Winner Pool B vs. Winner Pool C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 8:30 PM
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
IBI Group
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Winner Pool E vs. Winner Pool F - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 8:30 PM
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Raytheon Canada Limited
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B/C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:00 PM
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
P2 Energy Solutions
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E/F - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:00 PM
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Gibbs Gage Architects
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:30 PM
Start Time: 10:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:30 PM
Start Time: 10:00 PM

Venue

The Laugh Shop at Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Volleyball
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Prospect Human Services
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Associated Engineering
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Tundra Process Solutions vs Cervus Equipment
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool C - Game 4
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Tundra Process Solutions
Pool C - Game 5
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Tundra Process Solutions
Pool C - Game 6
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Cervus Equipment
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Sproule vs RJC Engineers
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Quorum Software
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Sproule
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs IBI Group
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

IBI Group vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Emerson vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 8
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Cisco Systems
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Emerson
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 8
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Clark Builders
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Emerson vs Clark Builders
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 8
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Cisco Systems
Wednesday, September 12th
Cribbage
Cribbage - Green Division
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Schanks South (Macleod Trail)
9627 Macleod Trail
Calgary, AB
T2J 0P6

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Horseshoes
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Emerson
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Emerson vs Prospect Human Services
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Sproule vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Sproule
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Tundra Process Solutions vs Cisco Systems
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Cervus Equipment
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Tundra Process Solutions
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs IBI Group
Pool D - Game 3
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

IBI Group vs Quorum Software
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 16
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

P2 Energy Solutions vs RJC Engineers
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 16
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Clark Builders
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 16
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Clark Builders vs P2 Energy Solutions
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 17
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 18
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 17
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool G - Game 4
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 18
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Associated Engineering
Pool G - Game 5
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 17
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Associated Engineering
Pool G - Game 6
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 18
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Sproule
Winner Pool C vs. Winner Pool D - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Collins Barrow LLP
IBI Group
Quorum Software
Tundra Process Solutions
Winner Pool E vs. Winner Pool F - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Gibbs Gage Architects
P2 Energy Solutions
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool G vs. Winner Pool A/B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool C/D vs. Winner Pool E/F - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
P2 Energy Solutions
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Tundra Process Solutions
Willis Towers Watson
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 15
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Service Alberta
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 15
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Service Alberta vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 15
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Willis Towers Watson
Soccer
Winner Pool B vs. Winner Pool C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

IBI Group
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool F vs. Winner Pool G - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B/C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Raytheon Canada Limited
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Winner Pool D/E vs. Winner Pool F/G - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
IBI Group
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Thursday, September 13th
Game Board Challenge
Game Board Challenge - Networking Lunch (optional opportunity for participating companies)
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Crescent Point Energy (Floor 19)
585 8 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 1G1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Table Tennis
Winner Pool B vs. Winner Pool C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
RJC Engineers
Urban Systems Ltd.
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Sproule
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B/C - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
RJC Engineers
Urban Systems Ltd.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool F vs. Winner Pool D/E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Friday, September 14th
Halfway Party
Halfway Party (all companies - optional attendance)
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

National on 8th
225 8 Ave SW #360
Calgary, AB
T2P 2W3

Division Wide - All Teams

 
Saturday, September 15th
10K Run
10K Run - Green Division
Registration: 7:45 AM
Start Time: 9:15 AM

Venue

Eau Claire Market
200 Barclay Parade SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 4R3

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Curling
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 1
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Sproule vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 1:15 PM
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 1
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Prospect Human Services
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 1
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Sproule
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 2
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs IBI Group
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 1:15 PM
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 2
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

IBI Group vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 2
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Associated Engineering
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Cisco Systems
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Quorum Software
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool C - Game 4
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool C - Game 5
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool C - Game 6
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Quorum Software
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 1:15 PM
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs P2 Energy Solutions
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

P2 Energy Solutions vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 6
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 1:15 PM
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 6
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd. vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 6
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Clark Builders
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 7
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Emerson
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 11:30 AM
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 8
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 7
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs RJC Engineers
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 8
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Emerson vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 7
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 8
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Emerson vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Mini Golf
Mini Golf - Heat 6
Registration: 2:45 PM
Start Time: 3:15 PM

Venue

Golf Canada Calgary Centre
7100 15 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2Z8

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Mini Golf - Heat 7
Registration: 4:00 PM
Start Time: 4:30 PM

Venue

Golf Canada Calgary Centre
7100 15 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2Z8

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Service Alberta
Urban Systems Ltd.
Volleyball
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:30 AM
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 9:30 AM
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Winner Pool C vs. Winner Pool A/B - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 10:30 AM
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Raytheon Canada Limited
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool F vs. Winner Pool D/E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 10:30 AM
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 8
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Sunday, September 16th
Amazing Race
Amazing Race - Green Division
Registration: 10:00 AM
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Family Day
Family Day
Registration: Error, contact coordinator!
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Division Wide - All Teams

 
Truck Pull
Green Div - Pull 1
Registration: 12:35 PM
Start Time: 1:05 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Gibbs Gage Architects
Green Div - Pull 2
Registration: 12:40 PM
Start Time: 1:10 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

RJC Engineers
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Green Div - Pull 3
Registration: 12:45 PM
Start Time: 1:15 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Quorum Software
Urban Systems Ltd.
Green Div - Pull 4
Registration: 12:50 PM
Start Time: 1:20 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Prospect Human Services
Willis Towers Watson
Green Div - Pull 5
Registration: 12:55 PM
Start Time: 1:25 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

P2 Energy Solutions
Tundra Process Solutions
Green Div - Pull 6
Registration: 1:00 PM
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Green Div - Pull 7
Registration: 1:05 PM
Start Time: 1:35 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Green Div - Pull 8
Registration: 1:10 PM
Start Time: 1:40 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Emerson
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Green Div - Pull 9
Registration: 1:15 PM
Start Time: 1:45 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Collins Barrow LLP
Sproule
Green Div - Pull 10
Registration: 1:20 PM
Start Time: 1:50 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Service Alberta
Green Div - Pull 11
Registration: 12:00 AM
Start Time: 1:55 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Gibbs Gage Architects
Green Div - Pull 12
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

RJC Engineers
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Green Div - Pull 13
Start Time: 2:05 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Quorum Software
Urban Systems Ltd.
Green Div - Pull 14
Start Time: 2:10 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Prospect Human Services
Willis Towers Watson
Green Div - Pull 15
Start Time: 2:15 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

P2 Energy Solutions
Tundra Process Solutions
Green Div - Pull 16
Start Time: 2:20 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Green Div - Pull 17
Start Time: 2:25 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Green Div - Pull 18
Start Time: 2:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Emerson
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Green Div - Pull 19
Start Time: 2:35 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Collins Barrow LLP
Sproule
Green Div - Pull 20
Start Time: 2:40 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Service Alberta
Monday, September 17th
Basketball
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Prospect Human Services
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Associated Engineering
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 3
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Cisco Systems
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 3
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 3
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Clark Builders
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 4
22
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Sproule vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 4
22
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 4
22
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Sproule
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 5
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Cervus Equipment
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 6
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Quorum Software vs RJC Engineers
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 5
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool E - Game 4
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 6
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Quorum Software
Pool E - Game 5
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 5
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Quorum Software
Pool E - Game 6
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 6
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs RJC Engineers
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool C vs. Winner Pool D - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool E vs. Winner Pool A vs. B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Willis Towers Watson
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Tuesday, September 18th
Laser Tag
Green Division - Laser Tag Finals - Game 1 (Qualifying Teams Only)
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Green Division - Laser Tag Finals - Game 2 (Qualifying Teams Only)
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Trivia
Trivia
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Schanks South (Macleod Trail)
9627 Macleod Trail
Calgary, AB
T2J 0P6

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Wednesday, September 19th
Dodgeball
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs Tundra Process Solutions
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Tundra Process Solutions vs Cisco Systems
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Prospect Human Services
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pol C - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs P2 Energy Solutions
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

P2 Energy Solutions vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Emerson vs RJC Engineers
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd. vs Emerson
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada vs Sproule
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Sproule vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs IBI Group
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Cervus Equipment
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Associated Engineering
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IBI Group vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IBI Group vs Cervus Equipment
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 7:00 PM
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Clark Builders
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool G - Game 4
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Quorum Software
Pool G - Game 5
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Quorum Software
Pool G - Game 6
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Clark Builders
Near Pong
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #1
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd. vs Cisco Systems
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #1
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #1
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #2
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs RJC Engineers
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #2
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Sproule
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #2
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Sproule vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #3
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2Gv1M8

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #3
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2Gv1M8

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Quorum Software
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #3
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2Gv1M8

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Associated Engineering
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #4
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Prospect Human Services
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #4
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #4
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #5
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

IBI Group vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #5
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs P2 Energy Solutions
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #5
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

P2 Energy Solutions vs IBI Group
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #6
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Service Alberta
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #6
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Service Alberta vs Emerson
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #6
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Emerson vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #7
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada vs Clark Builders
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 6:30 PM
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #7
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #7
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Winner Pool B vs. Winner Pool C - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #1
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #2
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Participating Team(s)

Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool F vs. Winner Pool G - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #3
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2Gv1M8

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Service Alberta
Urban Systems Ltd.
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B/C - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #1
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool D/E vs. Winner Pool F/G - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #2
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Participating Team(s)

Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Service Alberta
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #1
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

The Commons Calgary - Table #2
1206 20 Avenue SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1M8

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Thursday, September 20th
Axe Throwing
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Tundra Process Solutions vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada vs Clark Builders
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Tundra Process Solutions
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Cisco Systems
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool C- Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs Cervus Equipment
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Sproule
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Sproule vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs RJC Engineers
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Associated Engineering vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Service Alberta
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Service Alberta vs Associated Engineering
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Quorum Software vs Prospect Human Services
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Quorum Software
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs Quorum Software
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Prospect Human Services
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Emerson vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

IBI Group vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Emerson
Pool G - Game 4
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs IBI Group
Pool G - Game 5
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

Emerson vs IBI Group
Pool G - Game 6
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Winner Pool C vs. Winner Pool D - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Collins Barrow LLP
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool E vs. Winner Pool F - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
Service Alberta
Winner Pool G vs. Winner Pool A vs. B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Winner Pool C vs. D vs. Winner Pool E vs. F - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Collins Barrow LLP
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

BATL Calgary
2151 32 St NE #80
Calgary, AB
T1Y 7G3

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cervus Equipment
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Service Alberta
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Curling
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

North Hill Curling Club - Sheet 3
1201 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2V7

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Sproule
Winner Pool D vs. Winner Pool E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

North Hill Curling Club - Sheet 4
1201 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2V7

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
P2 Energy Solutions
Winner Pool C vs. Winner Pool A/B - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 7:15 PM
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

North Hill Curling Club - Sheet 3
1201 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2V7

Participating Team(s)

Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
Sproule
Urban Systems Ltd.
Winner Pool F vs. Winner Pool D/E - Qualifying Teams Only
Registration: 7:15 PM
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

North Hill Curling Club - Sheet 4
1201 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2V7

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
P2 Energy Solutions
RJC Engineers
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Willis Towers Watson
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

North Hill Curling Club - Sheet 3
1201 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2V7

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Bronze Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

North Hill Curling Club - Sheet 4
1201 2 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2M 2V7

Participating Team(s)

Arthur J Gallagher Canada Ltd.
Associated Engineering
Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Collins Barrow LLP
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
Gibbs Gage Architects
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Quorum Software
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Urban Systems Ltd.
Willis Towers Watson
Saturday, September 22nd
Bocce
Pool A - Game 1
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 1
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

P2 Energy Solutions vs Service Alberta
Pool A - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 1
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Service Alberta vs IBI Group
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 1
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IBI Group vs P2 Energy Solutions
Pool B - Game 1
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 2
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Klohn Crippen Berger vs Cervus Equipment
Pool B - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 2
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Cervus Equipment vs Gibbs Gage Architects
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 2
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Gibbs Gage Architects vs Klohn Crippen Berger
Pool C - Game 1
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 3
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Emerson vs Willis Towers Watson
Pool C - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 3
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Willis Towers Watson vs RJC Engineers
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 3
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

RJC Engineers vs Emerson
Pool D - Game 1
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 4
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada vs Sproule
Pool D - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 4
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Sproule vs Tundra Process Solutions
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 4
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Tundra Process Solutions vs Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Pool E - Game 1
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 5
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Raytheon Canada Limited vs GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Pool E - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 5
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd. vs Cisco Systems
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 5
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Cisco Systems vs Raytheon Canada Limited
Pool F - Game 1
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 6
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Pool F - Game 2
Registration: 12:00 PM
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 7
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Clark Builders vs Quorum Software
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 6
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Quorum Software vs thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 7
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Clark Builders
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 6
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc. vs Clark Builders
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 7
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wipro Solutions Ltd. vs Quorum Software
Pool G - Game 1
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Urban Systems Ltd.
Pool G - Game 2
Registration: 12:30 PM
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 15
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Prospect Human Services vs Collins Barrow LLP
Pool G - Game 3
Registration: 1:00 PM
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Collins Barrow LLP vs ISL Engineering and Land Services
Pool G - Game 4
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 15
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Prospect Human Services
Pool G - Game 5
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

ISL Engineering and Land Services vs Prospect Human Services
Pool G - Game 6
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 15
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Urban Systems Ltd. vs Collins Barrow LLP
Winner Pool A vs. Winner Pool B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 5
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Service Alberta
Winner Pool C vs. Winner Pool D - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 6
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
RJC Engineers
Sproule
Tundra Process Solutions
Willis Towers Watson
Winner Pool E vs. Winner Pool F - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 7
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Winner Pool G vs. Winner Pool A/B - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 2:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 5
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Cervus Equipment
Collins Barrow LLP
Gibbs Gage Architects
IBI Group
ISL Engineering and Land Services
Klohn Crippen Berger
P2 Energy Solutions
Prospect Human Services
Service Alberta
Urban Systems Ltd.
Winner Pool C/D vs. Winner Pool E/F - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 2:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 6
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Cisco Systems
Clark Builders
Diversified Staffing / PEO Canada
Emerson
GLJ Petroleum Consultants Ltd.
Quorum Software
Raytheon Canada Limited
RJC Engineers
Sproule
thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions (Canada) Inc.
Tundra Process Solutions
Willis Towers Watson
Wipro Solutions Ltd.
Gold Medal Game - Qualifying Teams Only
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 5
7000 48 St SE
Calgary,