September 8th - 23rd, 2017
Red Division

Team Schedule Search

Division Schedule

Friday, September 8th
Torch Relay
Leg 1
Registration: 8:00 AM
Start Time: 8:10 AM

Venue

YMCA Eau Claire
101 3 St SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Mark's
Leg 2
Registration: 8:06 AM
Start Time: 8:16 AM

Venue

Calgary Courts Center
601 5 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2V 4Z9

Participating Team(s)

MNP LLP
Leg 4
Registration: 8:19 AM
Start Time: 8:29 AM

Venue

Massage Heights
1813 4 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2S 1W2

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Airport Authority
Leg 5
Registration: 8:25 AM
Start Time: 8:35 AM

Venue

La Boulangerie Parking Lot
2435 4 St SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

NovAtel Inc.
Rocky View County
Leg 7
Registration: 8:40 AM
Start Time: 8:50 AM

Venue

C-Train Stairs - 17th Ave and Macleod Trail
1705 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2N8

Participating Team(s)

Spartan Controls
Leg 8
Registration: 8:48 AM
Start Time: 8:58 AM

Venue

Inn From The Cold
110-11 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 0X5

Participating Team(s)

WinSport
Leg 9
Registration: 8:55 AM
Start Time: 9:05 AM

Venue

Yoga Passage
524 11 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0C8

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Stampede
Leg 11
Registration: 9:10 AM
Start Time: 9:20 AM

Venue

CRAFT Beer Market
345 10 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0A5

Participating Team(s)

Schneider Electric
Leg 14
Registration: 9:33 AM
Start Time: 9:43 AM

Venue

Safeway Parking Lot
1107 8 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Corrections
Leg 18
Registration: 10:09 AM
Start Time: 10:19 AM

Venue

Calgary Downtown District Energy Centre
9 Ave between 3 and 4 St SE
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Crescent Point Energy Corp
Rocky View County
Leg 19
Registration: 10:20 AM
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Simmon's Building
618 Confluence Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 0G1

Participating Team(s)

Inter Pipeline
Leg 21
Registration: 10:34 AM
Start Time: 10:44 AM

Venue

International Hotel
220 4 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

Secure Energy Services
Leg 23
Registration: 10:50 AM
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Suncor Energy Center - East Tower
111 5 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
T2G 2C4

Participating Team(s)

Alberta Electric System Operator
Leg 24
Registration: 11:00 AM
Start Time: 11:10 AM

Venue

Knox United Church
506 4 St SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

IHS Markit Ltd.
Leg 27
Registration: 11:27 AM
Start Time: 11:37 AM

Venue

Hakim Optical/ Tim Hortons
435 4 Ave SW
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

AltaGas
Saturday, September 9th
Truck Pull
Pull 1
Start Time: 2:35 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Keyera
Pull 2
Start Time: 2:40 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Alberta Electric System Operator
Mark's
Pull 3
Start Time: 2:45 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

AltaGas
MNP LLP
Pull 12
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Keyera
Pull 4
Start Time: 2:50 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Airport Authority
NovAtel Inc.
Pull 13
Start Time: 3:35 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Alberta Electric System Operator
Mark's
Pull 14
Start Time: 3:40 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

AltaGas
MNP LLP
Pull 5
Start Time: 2:55 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Corrections
Rocky View County
Pull 15
Start Time: 3:45 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Airport Authority
NovAtel Inc.
Pull 6
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Stampede
Schneider Electric
Pull 16
Start Time: 3:50 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Corrections
Rocky View County
Pull 7
Start Time: 3:05 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Chevron Canada
Secure Energy Services
Pull 8
Start Time: 3:10 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Crescent Point Energy Corp
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pull 17
Start Time: 3:55 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Stampede
Schneider Electric
Pull 18
Start Time: 4:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Chevron Canada
Secure Energy Services
Pull 19
Start Time: 4:05 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Crescent Point Energy Corp
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pull 9
Start Time: 3:15 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Foxconn-SMART
Spartan Controls
Pull 20
Start Time: 4:10 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Foxconn-SMART
Spartan Controls
Pull 10
Start Time: 3:20 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

IHS Markit Ltd.
WinSport
Pull 21
Start Time: 4:15 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

IHS Markit Ltd.
WinSport
Pull 11
Start Time: 3:25 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Inter Pipeline
Wood's Homes
Pull 22
Start Time: 4:20 PM

Venue

Calgary Stampede Grounds - Lot 6
1410 Olympic Way SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2W1

Participating Team(s)

Inter Pipeline
Wood's Homes
Sunday, September 10th
10k Run
Red 10k
Registration: 7:30 AM
Start Time: 9:00 AM

Venue

Eau Claire Market
200 Barclay Parade SW
Calgary, AB
T2P 4R3

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Brookfield Residential
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Corrections
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
PCL Construction
Rocky View County
Schneider Electric
Secure Energy Services
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Spartan Controls
Wood's Homes
Laser Tag
Red Laser Tag - Group 1
Registration: 5:31 PM
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Keyera
Mark's
MNP LLP
Secure Energy Services
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Red Laser Tag - Group 2
Registration: 5:45 PM
Start Time: 6:20 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

AltaGas
Calgary Airport Authority
Chevron Canada
IHS Markit Ltd.
Kiewit Energy Canada
NovAtel Inc.
WinSport
Red Laser Tag - Group 3
Registration: 7:30 PM
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Corrections
Calgary Stampede
Foxconn-SMART
Inter Pipeline
PCL Construction
Rocky View County
Spartan Controls
Wood's Homes
Monday, September 11th
Volleyball
Pool A- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Calgary Corrections
Pool B- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Rocky View County
Pool C- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Keyera
Pool D- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pool E- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

AECOM vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool F- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs PCL Construction
Pool H- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

WinSport vs Mark's
Pool H- Game 2
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 8
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Schneider Electric
Pool A- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs Chevron Canada
Pool B- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Rocky View County vs MNP LLP
Pool C- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Keyera vs Spartan Controls
Pool D- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs Calgary Stampede
Pool E- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool F- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

PCL Construction vs AltaGas
Pool G- Game 1
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool A- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Inter Pipeline
Pool B- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool C- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool D- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 7
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Wood's Homes
Pool E- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 8
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs AECOM
Pool G- Game 2
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool H- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs WinSport
Pool H- Game 4
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Mark's vs Secure Energy Services
Pool F- Game 3
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

AltaGas vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool G- Game 3
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Brookfield Residential
Pool H- Game 5
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 5
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

WinSport vs Secure Energy Services
Pool H- Game 6
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 6
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Matchup

Mark's vs Schneider Electric
Tuesday, September 12th
Horseshoes
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 10
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 10
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 10
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Brookfield Residential
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Chevron Canada
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Calgary Stampede
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs Secure Energy Services
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Mark's
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 13
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Mark's vs Wood's Homes
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Keyera vs Spartan Controls
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs AltaGas
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

AltaGas vs Keyera
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 16
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 17
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 16
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Inter Pipeline
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 17
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Rocky View County
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 16
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Rocky View County
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 17
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 18
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

PCL Construction vs Calgary Corrections
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 19
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

MNP LLP vs WinSport
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 18
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

WinSport vs PCL Construction
Pool G - Game 4
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 19
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs MNP LLP
Pool G - Game 5
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 18
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

PCL Construction vs MNP LLP
Pool G - Game 6
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 19
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs WinSport
Winner A V. Winner B
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 11
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Winner C V. Winner D
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Winner E V. Winner F
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Winner G V. Winner A v B
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v D V. Winner E v F
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal game
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 12
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Horseshoe Club - Pit 14
4310 78 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 2Z5

Participating Team(s)

Ultimate
Pool A- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - North Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Wood's Homes
Pool B- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Mark's vs Spartan Controls
Pool C- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - East Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

AltaGas vs Chevron Canada
Pool D- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Centre (indoor) West Field
7000 48 Street Southeast
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

PCL Construction vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool E- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

AECOM vs Inter Pipeline
Pool F- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Keyera
Pool G- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool G- Game 2
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool A- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - North Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool B- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs Secure Energy Services
Pool C- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - East Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs WinSport
Pool D- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Centre (indoor) West Field
7000 48 Street Southeast
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Calgary Corrections
Pool E- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool F- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Keyera vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool G- Game 3
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Calgary Stampede
Pool G- Game 4
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Rocky View County
Pool A- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - North Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool B- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Mark's
Pool C- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - East Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

WinSport vs AltaGas
Pool D- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Centre (indoor) West Field
7000 48 Street Southeast
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs PCL Construction
Pool E- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs AECOM
Pool F- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs MNP LLP
Pool G- Game 5
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Rocky View County
Pool G- Game 6
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Foxconn-SMART
Wednesday, September 13th
Foosball
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 6
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Keyera vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 9
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Inter Pipeline
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 1
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Keyera
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

WinSport vs Schneider Electric
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 6
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 2
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs WinSport
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Calgary Corrections
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs AltaGas
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

AltaGas vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 9
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Rocky View County vs AECOM
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

AECOM vs Secure Energy Services
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Rocky View County
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 6
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs Mark's
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 9
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Mark's vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Wood's Homes
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 7
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Calgary Stampede
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Chevron Canada
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 8
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Spartan Controls
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 5
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs MNP LLP
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 9
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Winner B V. Winner C
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 2
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Winner D V. Winner E
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 3
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Winner F V. Winner G
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Winner A V. Winner B v C
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Winner D v E V. Winner F v G
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 5
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 4
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal game
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Hotel Blackfoot - Table 5
5940 Blackfoot Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2B5

Participating Team(s)

Table Tennis
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 1
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Rocky View County
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 2
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Spartan Controls
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 8
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 2
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Mark's
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 9
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Mark's vs Calgary Stampede
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs WinSport
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

WinSport vs Secure Energy Services
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 10
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Chevron Canada
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 5
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 11
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Inter Pipeline
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 9
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

AltaGas vs Brookfield Residential
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 1
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Keyera
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 4
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Keyera vs AltaGas
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 10
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 2
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Calgary Corrections
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 5
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs Schneider Electric
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 11
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Wood's Homes
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 3
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 9:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 6
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs MNP LLP
Thursday, September 14th
8-Ball
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 1
103 Crowfoot Terrace Northwest
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 5
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Keyera vs Chevron Canada
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 5
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs PCL Construction
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 6
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

PCL Construction vs Keyera
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs AECOM
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 6
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

AECOM vs Calgary Corrections
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 7
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 5
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

WinSport vs Inter Pipeline
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 7
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Schneider Electric
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 1
103 Crowfoot Terrace Northwest
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs WinSport
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 6
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs AltaGas
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 8
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

AltaGas vs MNP LLP
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 2
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Wood's Homes
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 7
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 8
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Mark's
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Mark's vs Calgary Stampede
Pool H - Game 1
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 1
103 Crowfoot Terrace Northwest
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs Brookfield Residential
Pool H - Game 2
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 2
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Rocky View County
Pool H - Game 3
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 2
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Spartan Controls
Pool H - Game 4
Start Time: 7:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Secure Energy Services
Pool H - Game 5
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs Secure Energy Services
Pool H - Game 6
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 5
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Rocky View County
Winner A V. Winner B
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 6
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Winner C V. Winner D
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 7
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Winner E V. Winner F
Start Time: 8:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Winner G V. Winner H
Start Time: 8:40 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Winner A v B V. Winner C v D
Start Time: 9:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v F V. Winner G v H
Start Time: 9:20 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 10:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 3
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal game
Start Time: 10:00 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Bar (Crowfoot Terrace) - Table 4
103 Crowfoot Terrace NW
Calgary, AB
T3G 4C8

Participating Team(s)

Table Tennis
Winner B V. Winner C
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 6
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Winner D V. Winner E
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 7
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Winner F V. Winner G
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 8
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Winner A V. Winner B v C
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 8
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Winner D v E V. Winner F v G
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 9
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 8
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal game
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

CUSTTA (Sunridge Badminton Centre ) - Table 9
401 33 St NE
Calgary, AB
T2A 7R3

Participating Team(s)

Friday, September 15th
Ultimate
Winner A v Winner B
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v Winner D
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v Winner F
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner G v Winner A v B
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v D V. Winner E v F
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Saturday, September 16th
Basketball
Pool A- Game 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 1
4825 Mt Royal Gate SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs Brookfield Residential
Pool B- Game 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 2
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Calgary Stampede
Pool C- Game 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 3
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool D- Game 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 4
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Keyera vs Secure Energy Services
Pool E- Game 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 5
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Inter Pipeline
Pool F- Game 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 6
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Wood's Homes
Pool A- Game 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 1
4825 Mt Royal Gate SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Rocky View County
Pool B- Game 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 2
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool C- Game 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 3
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Chevron Canada
Pool D- Game 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 4
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs AltaGas
Pool E- Game 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 5
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs WinSport
Pool F- Game 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 6
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs MNP LLP
Pool A- Game 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 1
4825 Mt Royal Gate SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool B- Game 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 2
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool C- Game 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 3
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Spartan Controls
Pool D- Game 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 4
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

AltaGas vs Keyera
Pool E- Game 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 5
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

WinSport vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool F- Game 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 6
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool G- Game 1
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 1
4825 Mt Royal Gate SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

AECOM vs Calgary Corrections
Pool H- Game 1
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 2
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Schneider Electric
Pool G- Game 2
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 1
4825 Mt Royal Gate SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs PCL Construction
Pool H- Game 2
Start Time: 2:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 2
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Mark's vs Schneider Electric
Pool G- Game 3
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 1
4825 Mt Royal Gate SW
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

PCL Construction vs AECOM
Pool H- Game 3
Start Time: 3:30 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 2
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Mark's
Bowling
Red Bowling - Heat 1
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Paradise Lanes
3411 17 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 0R3

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Brookfield Residential
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Corrections
Red Bowling - Heat 2
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

Paradise Lanes
3411 17 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 0R3

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Stampede
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Kiewit Energy Canada
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
PCL Construction
Rocky View County
Schneider Electric
Secure Energy Services
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Red Bowling - Heat 3
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Paradise Lanes
3411 17 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 0R3

Participating Team(s)

Wood's Homes
Obstacle Course Race
Red OCR - Heat 1
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Alberta Electric System Operator
Red OCR - Heat 2
Start Time: 11:15 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

AltaGas
Kiewit Energy Canada
Red OCR - Heat 3
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Airport Authority
Mark's
Red OCR - Heat 4
Start Time: 11:45 AM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Calgary Corrections
MNP LLP
Red OCR - Heat 5
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Chevron Canada
NovAtel Inc.
Red OCR - Heat 6
Start Time: 12:15 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Crescent Point Energy Corp
PCL Construction
Red OCR - Heat 7
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Foxconn-SMART
Rocky View County
Red OCR - Heat 8
Start Time: 12:45 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

IHS Markit Ltd.
Schneider Electric
Red OCR - Heat 9
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Inter Pipeline
Secure Energy Services
Red OCR - Heat 10
Start Time: 1:15 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

Keyera
Spartan Controls
Red OCR - Heat 11
Start Time: 1:30 PM

Venue

COR.FIT
6481 30 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 1R4

Participating Team(s)

WinSport
Wood's Homes
Spin
Red Spin - Heat 1
Start Time: 3:45 PM

Venue

Peloton Cycling
1010 10 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0G4

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Stampede
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Red Spin - Heat 2
Start Time: 4:30 PM

Venue

Peloton Cycling
1010 10 St SW
Calgary, AB
T2R 0G4

Participating Team(s)

Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
Rocky View County
Secure Energy Services
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Wood's Homes
Volleyball
Winner A v Winner B
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v Winner D
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v Winner F
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 3
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Winner G v Winner H
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 4
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Winner A v B V. Winner C v D
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v F V. Winner G v H
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 1
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Rally Pointe - Court 2
11511 35 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2Z 4B1

Participating Team(s)

Sunday, September 17th
Basketball
Winner A v Winner B
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 3
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v Winner D
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 4
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v Winner F
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 5
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Winner G v Winner H
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 6
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Winner A v B V. Winner C v D
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 5
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v F V. Winner G v H
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 6
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 3
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Mount Royal University Recreation - Kenyon Gym 4
4825 Mt Royal Gate
Calgary, AB
T3E 6K6

Participating Team(s)

Mini Golf
Red Mini Golf - Heat 1
Start Time: 10:05 AM

Venue

Golf Canada Calgary Centre
7100 15 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2Z8

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Corrections
Calgary Stampede
Kiewit Energy Canada
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
PCL Construction
Secure Energy Services
Red Mini Golf - Heat 2
Start Time: 11:20 AM

Venue

Golf Canada Calgary Centre
7100 15 Street SE
Calgary, AB
T2H 2Z8

Participating Team(s)

Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Rocky View County
Schneider Electric
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Wood's Homes
Monday, September 18th
Badminton
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs AltaGas
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Matchup

AltaGas vs Secure Energy Services
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 1
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 2P1

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

AECOM vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Calgary Corrections
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 2
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs AECOM
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 3
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 3
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 3
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Inter Pipeline
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 4
22
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

WinSport vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 4
22
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Spartan Controls
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 4
22
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs WinSport
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 5
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Keyera vs Calgary Stampede
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 5
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Chevron Canada
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 5
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Keyera
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 6
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Mark's vs Schneider Electric
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 7
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs MNP LLP
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 6
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Mark's
Pool F - Game 4
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 7
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Brookfield Residential
Pool F - Game 5
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 6
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Mark's vs Brookfield Residential
Pool F - Game 6
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 7
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs MNP LLP
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 8
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 9
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 8
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Rocky View County
Pool G - Game 5
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 8
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Wood's Homes
Pool G - Game 6
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 9
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool G - Game 4
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 9
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Wood's Homes
Darts
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 1
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Mark's vs Wood's Homes
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 1
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 1
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Mark's
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 2
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Rocky View County
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 2
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Secure Energy Services
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 3
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 3
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Brookfield Residential
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 3
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 2
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Secure Energy Services
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 4
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Calgary Corrections
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 4
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs AltaGas
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 4
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

AltaGas vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 5
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs Inter Pipeline
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 5
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Keyera
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 5
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Keyera vs Spartan Controls
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 6
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs MNP LLP
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 6
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

MNP LLP vs WinSport
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 6
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

WinSport vs SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 7
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs PCL Construction
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 7
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

PCL Construction vs Calgary Stampede
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 7
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs NovAtel Inc.
Laser Tag
Red Laser Tag - FINALS
Registration: 6:00 PM
Start Time: 6:40 PM

Venue

Laser Quest Calgary
9950 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2J 3K9

Participating Team(s)

Tuesday, September 19th
Poker
Red Poker
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Elbow River Casino
218 18 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 1L1

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Brookfield Residential
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Corrections
Calgary Stampede
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Kiewit Energy Canada
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
PCL Construction
Rocky View County
Schneider Electric
Secure Energy Services
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Wood's Homes
Soccer
Pool A- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - North Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Mark's
Pool B- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

AltaGas vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool C- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - East Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs Rocky View County
Pool D- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Centre (indoor) West Field
7000 48 Street Southeast
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool E- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Chevron Canada
Pool F- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs Wood's Homes
Pool G- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs Spartan Controls
Pool H- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool A- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - North Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Mark's vs AECOM
Pool B- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool C- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - East Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Keyera
Pool D- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Centre (indoor) West Field
7000 48 Street Southeast
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs WinSport
Pool E- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Calgary Corrections
Pool F- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool G- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool H- Game 2
Start Time: 7:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool A- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - North Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

AECOM vs MNP LLP
Pool B- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs AltaGas
Pool C- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - East Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Keyera vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool D- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Centre (indoor) West Field
7000 48 Street Southeast
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

WinSport vs Calgary Stampede
Pool E- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Calgary Corrections
Pool F- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Brookfield Residential
Pool G- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Inter Pipeline
Pool H- Game 3
Start Time: 8:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs Secure Energy Services
Wednesday, September 20th
Darts
Winner B V. Winner C
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 13
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Winner D V. Winner E
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 14
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Winner F V. Winner G
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 15
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Winner A V. Winner B v C
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 13
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Winner D v E V. Winner F v G
Start Time: 7:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 14
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal game
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 13
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Penbrooke Meadows Community Association - Board 14
6100 8 Ave SE
Calgary, AB
T2A 6M7

Participating Team(s)

Trivia
Red Trivia
Registration: 5:30 PM
Start Time: 6:30 PM

Venue

Schanks Sports Grill (Macleod Trail) - Table 1
9627 Macleod Trail
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Brookfield Residential
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Corrections
Calgary Stampede
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
Foxconn-SMART
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Kiewit Energy Canada
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
PCL Construction
Rocky View County
Schneider Electric
Secure Energy Services
SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Wood's Homes
Thursday, September 21st
Badminton
Winner A V. Winner B
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 9
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Winner C V. Winner D
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 10
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Winner E V. Winner F
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 11
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Winner G V. Winner A v B
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 7
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v D V. Winner E v F
Start Time: 7:15 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 8
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 7
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal game
Start Time: 8:30 PM

Venue

Repsol Centre - Court 8
2225 Macleod Trail SE
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6

Participating Team(s)

Curling
Pool A- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 1
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs AECOM
Pool B- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 2
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs WinSport
Pool C- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs MNP LLP
Pool D- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Schneider Electric
Pool E- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Keyera vs Spartan Controls
Pool F- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 6
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool G- Game 1
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 7
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Calgary Corrections
Pool A- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 1
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

AECOM vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool B- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 2
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

WinSport vs AltaGas
Pool C- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

MNP LLP vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool D- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool E- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs Mark's
Pool F- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 6
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs Calgary Stampede
Pool G- Game 2
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 7
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool A- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 1
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool B- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 2
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

AltaGas vs Secure Energy Services
Pool C- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs Inter Pipeline
Pool D- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs Chevron Canada
Pool E- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Mark's vs Keyera
Pool F- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 6
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Brookfield Residential
Pool G- Game 3
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 7
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs Rocky View County
Friday, September 22nd
Curling
Winner B v Winner C
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 3
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Winner D v Winner E
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Winner F v Winner G
Start Time: 6:00 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Winner A v Winner B v C
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Winner D v E V. Winner F v G
Start Time: 7:45 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 4
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal
Start Time: 9:30 PM

Venue

Huntington Hills Community Association - Sheet 5
520 78 Ave NW
Calgary, AB
T2K 0S2

Participating Team(s)

Saturday, September 23rd
Bocce
Pool A - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 9
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

AltaGas vs Chevron Canada
Pool A - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 9
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Chevron Canada vs Crescent Point Energy Corp
Pool A - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 9
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Crescent Point Energy Corp vs AltaGas
Pool B - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 10
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Stampede vs Mark's
Pool B - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 10
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Mark's vs Spartan Controls
Pool B - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 10
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Spartan Controls vs Calgary Stampede
Pool C - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 11
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Brookfield Residential vs WinSport
Pool C - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 11
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

WinSport vs Alberta Electric System Operator
Pool C - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 11
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Alberta Electric System Operator vs Brookfield Residential
Pool D - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 12
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

SNC-Lavalin Inc. vs Kiewit Energy Canada
Pool D - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 12
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Kiewit Energy Canada vs Calgary Airport Authority
Pool D - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 12
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Airport Authority vs SNC-Lavalin Inc.
Pool E - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 13
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Foxconn-SMART vs PCL Construction
Pool E - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 13
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

PCL Construction vs Calgary Corrections
Pool E - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 13
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Calgary Corrections vs Foxconn-SMART
Pool F - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

NovAtel Inc. vs IHS Markit Ltd.
Pool F - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

IHS Markit Ltd. vs MNP LLP
Pool F - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

MNP LLP vs NovAtel Inc.
Pool G - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 15
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

AECOM vs Rocky View County
Pool G - Game 2
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 15
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Rocky View County vs Inter Pipeline
Pool G - Game 3
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 15
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Inter Pipeline vs AECOM
Pool H - Game 1
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 16
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Secure Energy Services
Pool H - Game 2
Start Time: 10:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 17
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Wood's Homes vs Keyera
Pool H - Game 3
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 16
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Keyera vs Schneider Electric
Pool H - Game 4
Start Time: 10:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 17
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Wood's Homes
Pool H - Game 5
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 16
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Schneider Electric vs Wood's Homes
Pool H - Game 6
Start Time: 11:00 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 17
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Matchup

Secure Energy Services vs Keyera
Winner A v Winner B
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 11
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner C V. Winner D
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 12
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E V. Winner F
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 13
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner G V. Winner H
Start Time: 11:30 AM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 14
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner A v B V. Winner C v D
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 11
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v F V. Winner G v H
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 12
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal Game
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 12
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Division Wide - All Teams

 
Gold Medal Game
Start Time: 12:30 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Outdoor) - Court 11
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Division Wide - All Teams

 
Scavenger Hunt
Red Scavenger Hunt
Start Time: 12:00 PM

Venue

Temple Community Association
167 Templegreen Rd NE
Calgary, AB
 

Participating Team(s)

AECOM
Alberta Electric System Operator
AltaGas
Calgary Airport Authority
Calgary Corrections
Calgary Stampede
Chevron Canada
Crescent Point Energy Corp
IHS Markit Ltd.
Inter Pipeline
Keyera
Mark's
MNP LLP
NovAtel Inc.
Rocky View County
Secure Energy Services
Spartan Controls
WinSport
Wood's Homes
Soccer
Winner A v Winner B
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner C v Winner D
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v Winner F
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner G v Winner H
Start Time: 1:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Delta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner A v B V. Winner C v D
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Alpha Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Winner E v F V. Winner G v H
Start Time: 3:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Beta Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Gold Medal
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - South Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Bronze Medal
Start Time: 5:00 PM

Venue

Calgary Soccer Center (Indoor) - Charlie Field
7000 48 St SE
Calgary, AB
T2C 4E1

Participating Team(s)

Is Your Team Already Registered?

Admin Login

The 2017 CCC Games are brought to you by our Corporate Sponsors